Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste - Damenwertung
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Süss Claudia
 * 
 AA I
 A
 1
 0
 474   474   474   310.00   164.00   5.00 
474.00
 2
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 8
 0
 3578   488   410   305.88   141.38   7.00 
447.25
 3
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 9
 3
 3941   459   403   299.00   138.89   7.67 
437.89
 4
 Sluka Rita
 * 
 AA I
 A
 7
 0
 3047   462   411   294.71   140.57   7.86 
435.29
 5
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 8
 0
 3424   461   377   298.13   129.88   7.13 
428.00
 6
 Wagner Magdalena
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 8
 0
 3389   447   410   291.38   132.25   6.13 
423.63
 7
 Haslbeck Katrin
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1252   439   384   300.00   117.33   10.67 
417.33
 8
 Zellner Claudia
 * 
 BLB
 B
 2
 0
 825   425   400   285.00   127.50   11.00 
412.50
 9
 Rinderle Siglinde
 * 
 BLB
 B
 3
 0
 1236   461   384   294.00   118.00   13.33 
412.00
 10
 Heidner Sandra
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 4
 0
 1632   455   360   289.75   118.25   10.25 
408.00
 11
 Lison Irmgard
 * 
 BBk I
 A
 7
 0
 2851   455   387   293.29   114.00   12.43 
407.29
 12
 Pohley Brigitte
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 11
 3
 4274   430   365   279.55   109.00   13.55 
388.55
 13
 Stahl Heidemarie
 * 
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 385   385   385   298.00   87.00   19.00 
385.00
 14
 Obermayer Emmi
 * 
 AA II
 B
 3
 0
 1147   395   361   274.00   108.33   12.00 
382.33
 15
 Ertner Martina
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 4
 0
 1523   392   367   275.75   105.00   9.75 
380.75
 16
 Hanus Inge
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 6
 0
 2269   397   358   271.33   106.83   13.33 
378.17
 17
 Baumgartner Maria
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 9
 1
 3400   415   359   275.78   102.00   13.56 
377.78
 18
 Schumann Doreen
 * 
 JVA II
 B
 3
 0
 1130   390   363   264.33   112.33   14.67 
376.67
 19
 Nindl Petra
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 10
 3
 3757   405   350   266.90   108.80   13.60 
375.70
 20
 Schuberth Heidi
 * 
 JVA II
 B
 9
 2
 3347   420   337   278.67   93.22   17.78 
371.89
 21
 Dallmeier Brigitte
 * 
 BLB
 B
 3
 0
 1099   396   339   270.67   95.67   15.00 
366.33
 22
 Deml Doris
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 9
 0
 3290   404   318   271.22   94.33   16.89 
365.56
 23
 Heitzer Gudrun
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 5
 0
 1827   385   347   264.60   100.80   16.20 
365.40
 24
 Hellriegel Janet
 * 
 Statistiker
 A
 4
 0
 1461   381   332   272.25   93.00   15.50 
365.25
 25
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 8
 0
 2907   402   321   263.50   99.88   16.75 
363.38
 26
 Hinterschnaiter Sabrina
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 10
 0
 3603   394   317   263.10   97.20   16.00 
360.30
 27
 Kolb Kathrin
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 1
 0
 359   359   359   264.00   95.00   14.00 
359.00
 28
 Schmöger Angelika
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 6
 1
 2121   372   336   261.67   91.83   17.50 
353.50
 29
 Lautermilch Kerstin
 * 
 AA II
 B
 4
 0
 1404   373   330   255.25   95.75   17.50 
351.00
 30
 Renner Renate
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 2
 0
 675   341   334   249.50   88.00   17.00 
337.50
 
 Nacke Katharina
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 4
 0
 1350   350   329   251.50   86.00   22.25 
337.50
 32
 Kerler Karolina
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 4
 0
 1286   357   304   242.00   79.50   23.25 
321.50
 33
 Rössle Nicole
 * 
 JVA II
 B
 1
 1
 313   313   313   223.00   90.00   20.00 
313.00
 34
 Braunmüller Maria
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 4
 0
 1217   319   280   233.25   71.00   24.50 
304.25