Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestenliste - Damenwertung
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 6
 0
 2686   488   416   308.83   138.83   7.17 
447.67
 2
 Haslbeck Katrin
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 439   439   439   298.00   141.00   8.00 
439.00
 3
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 6
 3
 2633   451   424   299.67   139.17   7.00 
438.83
 4
 Sluka Rita
 * 
 AA I
 A
 5
 0
 2166   462   411   291.60   141.60   8.00 
433.20
 5
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 7
 0
 3011   461   377   298.29   131.86   7.14 
430.14
 6
 Wagner Magdalena
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 4
 0
 1700   436   411   291.25   133.75   5.50 
425.00
 7
 Lison Irmgard
 * 
 BBk I
 A
 4
 0
 1657   455   391   294.25   120.00   11.75 
414.25
 8
 Heidner Sandra
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 2
 0
 815   455   360   289.00   118.50   11.00 
407.50
 9
 Zellner Claudia
 * 
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 400   400   400   285.00   115.00   14.00 
400.00
 10
 Pohley Brigitte
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 6
 1
 2378   430   371   288.33   108.00   14.50 
396.33
 11
 Rinderle Siglinde
 * 
 BLB
 B
 2
 0
 775   391   384   285.50   102.00   18.00 
387.50
 12
 Schuberth Heidi
 * 
 JVA II
 B
 5
 1
 1937   420   363   287.20   100.20   15.80 
387.40
 13
 Stahl Heidemarie
 * 
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 385   385   385   298.00   87.00   19.00 
385.00
 14
 Ertner Martina
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 3
 0
 1149   392   367   275.33   107.67   9.00 
383.00
 15
 Obermayer Emmi
 * 
 AA II
 B
 3
 0
 1147   395   361   274.00   108.33   12.00 
382.33
 16
 Dallmeier Brigitte
 * 
 BLB
 B
 2
 0
 760   396   364   275.50   104.50   12.50 
380.00
 17
 Baumgartner Maria
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 7
 1
 2650   415   359   276.57   102.00   13.43 
378.57
 18
 Hanus Inge
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 5
 0
 1872   395   358   267.60   106.80   13.40 
374.40
 19
 Hellriegel Janet
 * 
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 374   374   374   269.00   105.00   11.00 
374.00
 20
 Nindl Petra
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 6
 2
 2224   397   350   258.67   112.00   13.00 
370.67
 21
 Lautermilch Kerstin
 * 
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 741   373   368   258.00   112.50   13.00 
370.50
 22
 Schumann Doreen
 * 
 JVA II
 B
 2
 0
 740   377   363   259.50   110.50   14.50 
370.00
 23
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 5
 0
 1837   402   321   262.00   105.40   15.40 
367.40
 24
 Deml Doris
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 6
 0
 2190   404   318   269.17   95.83   16.17 
365.00
 25
 Kolb Kathrin
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 1
 0
 359   359   359   264.00   95.00   14.00 
359.00
 26
 Hinterschnaiter Sabrina
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 5
 0
 1782   392   317   261.40   95.00   16.60 
356.40
 27
 Schmöger Angelika
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 3
 0
 1065   372   342   266.00   89.00   16.33 
355.00
 28
 Heitzer Gudrun
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 1
 0
 347   347   347   265.00   82.00   19.00 
347.00
 29
 Nacke Katharina
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 3
 0
 1021   350   331   248.67   91.67   20.67 
340.33
 30
 Renner Renate
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 2
 0
 675   341   334   249.50   88.00   17.00 
337.50
 31
 Kerler Karolina
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 4
 0
 1286   357   304   242.00   79.50   23.25 
321.50
 32
 Braunmüller Maria
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 2
 0
 594   314   280   225.00   72.00   26.50 
297.00