Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste
Mindestspiele = 4
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Nafe Joachim
  
 BBk I
 A
 9
 0
 4252   538   420   311.56   160.89   5.44 
472.44
 2
 Zacherl Florian
  
 BLB
 B
 4
 0
 1882   492   454   318.50   152.00   4.75 
470.50
 3
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA I
 A
 7
 0
 3220   489   431   311.57   148.43   5.86 
460.00
 4
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 9
 0
 4085   476   428   304.89   149.00   6.44 
453.89
 5
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 6
 0
 2723   481   441   310.50   143.33   5.50 
453.83
 6
 Mareth Franz
  
 BBk I
 A
 7
 0
 3149   487   422   305.14   144.71   7.57 
449.86
 7
 Gruber Johann
  
 BBk I
 A
 9
 0
 4035   473   404   309.44   138.89   6.67 
448.33
 8
 Schröder Oliver
  
 JVA I
 A
 10
 0
 4481   500   417   305.00   143.10   5.20 
448.10
 9
 Schwarz Hans-Peter
  
 JVA II
 B
 7
 4
 3134   484   418   311.57   136.14   7.00 
447.71
 10
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 8
 0
 3578   488   410   305.88   141.38   7.00 
447.25
 11
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF
 A
 11
 0
 4915   479   410   305.82   141.00   5.36 
446.82
 12
 Chapman Freddy
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 8
 0
 3552   495   419   309.88   134.13   7.88 
444.00
 13
 Kolbeck Hans
  
 ALE
 A
 7
 0
 3099   464   418   301.29   141.43   7.57 
442.71
 14
 Singer Josef
  
 LfF I
 B
 9
 0
 3967   498   398   312.44   128.33   8.33 
440.78
 15
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA I
 A
 13
 4
 5694   475   382   307.92   130.08   6.62 
438.00
 16
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 9
 3
 3941   459   403   299.00   138.89   7.67 
437.89
 17
 Schlosser Franz
  
 StMELF
 A
 11
 0
 4805   460   420   305.27   131.55   8.91 
436.82
 18
 Steiner Dieter
  
 LfF I
 B
 5
 0
 2178   462   405   303.80   131.80   7.00 
435.60
 19
 Sluka Rita
 * 
 AA I
 A
 7
 0
 3047   462   411   294.71   140.57   7.86 
435.29
 20
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 11
 0
 4780   463   403   299.00   135.55   6.27 
434.55
 21
 Klinger Guido
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 7
 0
 3041   451   409   295.57   138.86   7.71 
434.43
 22
 Anthofer Georg
  
 Statistiker
 A
 9
 0
 3900   458   399   298.89   134.44   7.67 
433.33
 23
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE
 A
 6
 0
 2590   449   412   296.67   135.00   8.33 
431.67
 24
 Klepp Reinhart
  
 AA I
 A
 5
 0
 2146   448   410   296.80   132.40   9.60 
429.20
 25
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 8
 0
 3424   461   377   298.13   129.88   7.13 
428.00
 26
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker I
 A
 14
 4
 5986   465   388   299.50   128.07   7.57 
427.57
 27
 Margrandner Adam
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 9
 0
 3847   457   402   298.33   129.11   6.67 
427.44
 28
 Huber Matthias
  
 StMELF
 A
 7
 0
 2985   437   415   289.00   137.43   7.00 
426.43
 29
 Schuberth Wolfgang
  
 JVA I
 A
 13
 4
 5524   461   403   300.15   124.77   9.31 
424.92
 30
 Wagner Magdalena
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 8
 0
 3389   447   410   291.38   132.25   6.13 
423.63
 31
 Trebacz Hans
  
 Bänker II
 A
 6
 2
 2537   464   403   302.67   120.17   10.83 
422.83
 32
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk II
 B
 11
 5
 4650   451   389   300.91   121.82   10.00 
422.73
 33
 Marzluf Wolfgang
  
 Bänker II
 A
 6
 3
 2522   453   354   298.00   122.33   9.00 
420.33
 34
 Dworschak Alfred
  
 Statistiker
 A
 10
 0
 4200   450   355   291.80   128.20   10.30 
420.00
 35
 Trinkl Albert
  
 LfF I
 B
 7
 0
 2933   440   406   295.43   123.57   10.14 
419.00
 36
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE
 A
 9
 0
 3770   453   394   295.56   123.33   9.00 
418.89
 37
 Blinninger Ludwig
  
 SG FBM I
 A
 5
 0
 2092   455   378   288.20   130.20   7.60 
418.40
 38
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 4
 0
 1673   432   399   297.50   120.75   11.25 
418.25
 39
 Ruhdorfer Martin
  
 AA I
 A
 10
 0
 4158   450   370   294.60   121.20   10.00 
415.80
 40
 Müller Klaus
  
 Statistiker
 A
 5
 0
 2075   454   369   295.00   120.00   9.60 
415.00
 41
 Gammel Martin
  
 BBk II
 B
 7
 1
 2903   466   364   288.43   126.29   10.43 
414.71
 42
 Traninger Kurt
  
 BLB
 B
 9
 0
 3714   437   377   292.44   120.22   9.11 
412.67
 43
 Fredrich Klaus
  
 ALE
 A
 5
 0
 2060   443   385   289.40   122.60   12.20 
412.00
 44
 Ambos Robert
  
 LfF I
 B
 5
 0
 2059   434   387   298.60   113.20   11.20 
411.80
 45
 Schneider Rudi
  
 ALE
 A
 7
 0
 2877   450   387   291.29   119.71   12.14 
411.00
 46
 Koch Andreas
  
 ALE
 A
 6
 0
 2453   462   361   283.67   125.17   10.83 
408.83
 47
 Klett Karl
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 9
 0
 3679   451   379   292.56   116.22   10.00 
408.78
 48
 Heidner Sandra
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 4
 0
 1632   455   360   289.75   118.25   10.25 
408.00
 49
 Lison Irmgard
 * 
 BBk I
 A
 7
 0
 2851   455   387   293.29   114.00   12.43 
407.29
 50
 Sammer Alexander
  
 JVA II
 B
 6
 2
 2437   434   390   285.00   121.17   11.83 
406.17
 51
 Henkel Karl
  
 AA I
 A
 6
 0
 2428   438   376   282.00   122.67   10.67 
404.67
 
 Müller-Hollweck Ralph
  
 SG FBM I
 A
 9
 0
 3642   425   354   283.33   121.33   11.44 
404.67
 53
 Langer Thomas
  
 AA I
 A
 4
 0
 1615   448   368   283.75   120.00   10.25 
403.75
 54
 Beeskow Christian
  
 StMELF
 A
 6
 0
 2420   420   384   294.33   109.00   15.00 
403.33
 55
 Wilfling Günter
  
 BLB
 B
 8
 0
 3208   451   351   275.38   125.63   9.63 
401.00
 56
 Scherer Stefan
  
 AA II
 B
 8
 0
 3202   418   389   293.50   106.75   13.13 
400.25
 57
 Wagner Günter
  
 BBk III
 B
 9
 3
 3552   426   370   284.44   110.22   14.22 
394.67
 58
 Huber Horst
  
 JVA II
 B
 4
 0
 1577   430   367   284.25   110.00   10.50 
394.25
 59
 Kopf Erich
  
 Bänker II
 A
 5
 0
 1965   402   383   281.00   112.00   12.40 
393.00
 60
 Becker Michael
  
 BBk II
 B
 9
 0
 3525   440   362   285.78   105.89   15.00 
391.67
 61
 Häusler Peter
  
 BLB
 B
 5
 0
 1947   422   355   285.40   104.00   16.40 
389.40
 62
 Pohley Brigitte
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 11
 3
 4274   430   365   279.55   109.00   13.55 
388.55
 63
 Sommer Mario
  
 SG FBM II
 B
 10
 1
 3867   405   357   278.00   108.70   12.60 
386.70
 64
 Riedl Siegfried
  
 LfF II
 B
 9
 3
 3452   425   354   274.44   109.11   14.44 
383.56
 65
 Kreutschmann Peter
  
 BBk III
 B
 11
 4
 4219   406   356   282.27   101.27   15.64 
383.55
 66
 Ertner Martina
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 4
 0
 1523   392   367   275.75   105.00   9.75 
380.75
 67
 Seeberger Sebastian
  
 SG FBM III
 B
 9
 2
 3423   417   361   271.89   108.44   13.56 
380.33
 68
 Hierl Alfons
  
 AA II
 B
 7
 0
 2658   404   352   272.43   107.29   14.57 
379.71
 69
 Hanus Inge
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 6
 0
 2269   397   358   271.33   106.83   13.33 
378.17
 70
 Baumgartner Maria
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 9
 1
 3400   415   359   275.78   102.00   13.56 
377.78
 71
 Schwarz Rainer
  
 AA II
 B
 6
 0
 2263   450   332   271.17   106.00   14.33 
377.17
 72
 Mehmedovic Elvedin
  
 SG FBM III
 B
 4
 0
 1505   425   346   279.25   97.00   16.25 
376.25
 73
 Nindl Petra
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 10
 3
 3757   405   350   266.90   108.80   13.60 
375.70
 74
 Habel Peter
  
 SG FBM I
 A
 9
 0
 3374   413   337   282.00   92.89   18.22 
374.89
 75
 Schuberth Heidi
 * 
 JVA II
 B
 9
 2
 3347   420   337   278.67   93.22   17.78 
371.89
 76
 Schober Rudolf
  
 SG FBM II
 B
 7
 0
 2601   388   350   272.29   99.29   16.00 
371.57
 77
 Deml Doris
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 9
 0
 3290   404   318   271.22   94.33   16.89 
365.56
 78
 Heitzer Gudrun
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 5
 0
 1827   385   347   264.60   100.80   16.20 
365.40
 79
 Hellriegel Janet
 * 
 Statistiker
 A
 4
 0
 1461   381   332   272.25   93.00   15.50 
365.25
 80
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 8
 0
 2907   402   321   263.50   99.88   16.75 
363.38
 81
 Wörl Ulrich
  
 LfF II
 B
 4
 0
 1442   419   322   256.00   104.50   13.75 
360.50
 82
 Hinterschnaiter Sabrina
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 10
 0
 3603   394   317   263.10   97.20   16.00 
360.30
 83
 Schmöger Angelika
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 6
 1
 2121   372   336   261.67   91.83   17.50 
353.50
 84
 Lautermilch Kerstin
 * 
 AA II
 B
 4
 0
 1404   373   330   255.25   95.75   17.50 
351.00
 85
 Meier Johann
  
 BBk III
 B
 7
 0
 2443   385   307   249.14   99.86   15.86 
349.00
 86
 Nacke Katharina
 * 
 LfF II
 B
 4
 0
 1350   350   329   251.50   86.00   22.25 
337.50
 87
 Kerler Karolina
 * 
 BBk III
 B
 4
 0
 1286   357   304   242.00   79.50   23.25 
321.50
 88
 Braunmüller Maria
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 4
 0
 1217   319   280   233.25   71.00   24.50 
304.25