Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste - SG FBM
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Blinninger Ludwig
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 7
 0
 3042   478   403   302.86   131.71   6.86 
434.57
 2
 Heidrich Marcus
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 4
 2
 1702   469   389   292.00   133.50   9.00 
425.50
 3
 Müller-Hollweck Ralph
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 4
 0
 1695   440   415   296.75   127.00   9.25 
423.75
 4
 Meisinger Otto
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 7
 0
 2914   466   382   297.43   118.86   11.57 
416.29
 5
 Fischer Manfred
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 1
 412   412   412   290.00   122.00   7.00 
412.00
 6
 Wagner Magdalena
 * 
 SG FBM I
 B
 6
 0
 2460   422   401   281.83   128.17   9.00 
410.00
 7
 Mehmedovic Elvedin
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 10
 2
 3948   444   343   279.90   114.90   11.70 
394.80
 8
 Heidner Sandra
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 8
 0
 3155   439   337   281.75   112.63   11.00 
394.38
 9
 Habel Peter
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 10
 2
 3920   458   341   286.80   105.20   13.60 
392.00
 10
 Sommer Mario
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 8
 1
 3135   420   358   284.25   107.63   14.00 
391.88
 11
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 10
 4
 3830   400   353   272.30   110.70   12.20 
383.00
 12
 Hanus Inge
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 7
 1
 2664   414   349   273.57   107.00   13.43 
380.57
 13
 Deml Doris
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 8
 0
 3038   426   326   275.38   104.38   13.75 
379.75
 14
 Ertner Martina
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 4
 0
 1499   389   364   269.50   105.25   13.25 
374.75
 15
 Schober Rudolf
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 10
 1
 3719   411   337   271.20   100.70   17.00 
371.90
 16
 Seeberger Sebastian
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 9
 2
 3309   388   347   269.67   98.00   16.89 
367.67
 17
 Loose Jens
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 0
 347   347   347   255.00   92.00   19.00 
347.00
 18
 Hinterschnaiter Sabrina
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 7
 1
 2424   371   314   249.29   97.00   18.43 
346.29
 19
 Braunmüller Maria
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 6
 0
 1978   377   289   239.33   90.33   20.67 
329.67