Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 464   464   464   331.00   133.00   6.00 
464.00
 2
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA I
 A
 2
 0
 921   475   446   322.50   138.00   5.50 
460.50
 3
 Margrandner Adam
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 2
 0
 918   492   426   310.00   149.00   6.50 
459.00
 4
 Steiner Dieter
  
 LfF I
 B
 1
 0
 457   457   457   316.00   141.00   8.00 
457.00
 5
 Beeskow Christian
  
 StMELF I
 A
 2
 0
 902   455   447   325.50   125.50   14.00 
451.00
 
 Nafe Joachim
  
 BBk I
 A
 4
 0
 1804   462   431   300.75   150.25   5.75 
451.00
 7
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 4
 0
 1797   481   425   307.50   141.75   5.00 
449.25
 8
 Schupp Richard
  
 StMELF I
 A
 4
 0
 1794   480   425   300.75   147.75   6.75 
448.50
 9
 Zacherl Florian
  
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 448   448   448   306.00   142.00   2.00 
448.00
 10
 Mareth Franz
  
 BBk I
 A
 4
 0
 1791   472   421   319.75   128.00   7.00 
447.75
 11
 Schröder Oliver
  
 JVA I
 A
 3
 0
 1338   459   431   304.67   141.33   7.00 
446.00
 12
 Süss Claudia
 * 
 AA I
 A
 1
 0
 444   444   444   305.00   139.00   3.00 
444.00
 13
 Blinninger Ludwig
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1327   478   420   305.33   137.00   6.00 
442.33
 14
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE I
 A
 5
 0
 2211   456   425   305.80   136.40   8.40 
442.20
 15
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA II
 C
 3
 0
 1325   456   429   295.67   146.00   7.67 
441.67
 16
 Anthofer Georg
  
 Statistiker
 A
 4
 0
 1765   483   407   302.50   138.75   9.25 
441.25
 17
 Kolbeck Hans
  
 ALE I
 A
 3
 0
 1320   486   409   317.33   122.67   11.33 
440.00
 18
 Chapman Freddy
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 4
 0
 1752   452   424   304.00   134.00   8.00 
438.00
 19
 Gruber Johann
  
 BBk I
 A
 4
 0
 1748   450   428   301.00   136.00   6.75 
437.00
 20
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 871   437   434   301.50   134.00   6.50 
435.50
 21
 Huber Horst
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 431   431   431   300.00   131.00   13.00 
431.00
 22
 Schuberth Wolfgang
  
 JVA II
 C
 4
 1
 1713   471   409   301.50   126.75   9.00 
428.25
 23
 Dallmeier Brigitte
 * 
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 428   428   428   312.00   116.00   10.00 
428.00
 24
 Müller-Hollweck Ralph
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1280   440   417   302.00   124.67   9.33 
426.67
 25
 Klinger Guido
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 4
 0
 1697   452   391   285.75   138.50   9.25 
424.25
 26
 Fredrich Klaus
  
 ALE II
 B
 4
 1
 1696   440   398   301.75   122.25   9.50 
424.00
 27
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk II
 B
 6
 2
 2542   452   399   301.67   122.00   11.50 
423.67
 28
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF I
 A
 4
 0
 1694   445   413   292.00   131.50   7.25 
423.50
 29
 Cabrerizo Diem Theo
  
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 421   421   421   307.00   114.00   11.00 
421.00
 30
 Klett Karl
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 4
 0
 1683   445   391   296.00   124.75   9.25 
420.75
 31
 Huber Matthias
  
 ALE I
 A
 4
 0
 1680   441   393   290.25   129.75   10.50 
420.00
 
 Lison Irmgard
 * 
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 420   420   420   288.00   132.00   9.00 
420.00
 33
 Sammer Alexander
  
 JVA II
 C
 3
 1
 1257   436   402   292.00   127.00   8.00 
419.00
 34
 Meisinger Otto
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 3
 0
 1253   445   382   301.00   116.67   10.33 
417.67
 35
 Trinkl Albert
  
 LfF I
 B
 3
 0
 1252   429   404   288.67   128.67   10.00 
417.33
 
 Singer Josef
  
 LfF I
 B
 3
 0
 1252   438   404   292.33   125.00   8.67 
417.33
 37
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 417   417   417   297.00   120.00   8.00 
417.00
 38
 Schneider Rudi
  
 ALE II
 B
 5
 2
 2084   444   393   301.40   115.40   14.20 
416.80
 39
 Langmeier Wolfgang
  
 JVA I
 A
 3
 0
 1248   443   385   288.67   127.33   9.00 
416.00
 40
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 2
 0
 831   437   394   306.50   109.00   10.00 
415.50
 
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker I
 A
 2
 0
 831   458   373   279.00   136.50   9.00 
415.50
 42
 Dworschak Alfred
  
 Statistiker
 A
 4
 0
 1658   430   399   273.00   141.50   7.25 
414.50
 43
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 4
 0
 1654   428   406   296.00   117.50   7.50 
413.50
 
 Wagner Magdalena
 * 
 SG FBM I
 B
 2
 0
 827   419   408   281.50   132.00   9.50 
413.50
 45
 Fischer Manfred
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 1
 412   412   412   290.00   122.00   7.00 
412.00
 46
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE I
 A
 5
 0
 2059   441   388   296.20   115.60   10.60 
411.80
 47
 Nindl Petra
 * 
 LfF II
 C
 1
 0
 411   411   411   290.00   121.00   7.00 
411.00
 48
 Gammel Martin
  
 BBk III
 C
 3
 2
 1230   432   391   278.00   132.00   7.67 
410.00
 
 Wagner Günter
  
 BBk III
 C
 2
 1
 820   433   387   277.00   133.00   9.00 
410.00
 
 Wilfling Günter
  
 BLB
 B
 3
 0
 1230   428   396   295.33   114.67   9.33 
410.00
 51
 Langer Thomas
  
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 819   422   397   291.00   118.50   11.00 
409.50
 52
 Sluka Rita
 * 
 AA II
 B
 5
 1
 2045   427   388   295.60   113.40   11.00 
409.00
 53
 Henkel Karl
  
 AA II
 B
 3
 0
 1224   432   384   285.00   123.00   12.00 
408.00
 54
 Ruhdorfer Martin
  
 AA II
 B
 5
 1
 2026   435   370   293.00   112.20   14.00 
405.20
 55
 Traninger Kurt
  
 BLB
 B
 4
 0
 1620   451   375   288.25   116.75   11.50 
405.00
 
 Hierl Alfons
  
 AA III
 B
 2
 0
 810   409   401   283.00   122.00   13.00 
405.00
 57
 Haslbeck Katrin
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 404   404   404   290.00   114.00   12.00 
404.00
 58
 Ambos Robert
  
 LfF I
 B
 3
 0
 1204   405   396   286.00   115.33   12.67 
401.33
 59
 Kopf Erich
  
 Bänker II
 A
 2
 0
 802   410   392   284.00   117.00   14.00 
401.00
 60
 Koch Andreas
  
 ALE II
 B
 3
 0
 1198   418   377   292.33   107.00   15.00 
399.33
 61
 Kull Michael
  
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 398   398   398   291.00   107.00   9.00 
398.00
 62
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 2
 0
 793   409   384   278.00   118.50   13.00 
396.50
 63
 Becker Michael
  
 BBk II
 B
 4
 0
 1571   411   377   275.00   117.75   13.75 
392.75
 64
 Wörl Ulrich
  
 LfF II
 C
 2
 1
 784   411   373   266.50   125.50   10.50 
392.00
 
 Schwarz Rainer
  
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 784   403   381   289.00   103.00   13.00 
392.00
 66
 Marzluf Wolfgang
  
 Bänker II
 A
 2
 0
 775   388   387   275.00   112.50   12.00 
387.50
 67
 Geierhos Maximilian
  
 StMELF I
 A
 3
 0
 1153   409   344   270.33   114.00   14.00 
384.33
 68
 Häusler Peter
  
 BLB
 B
 4
 0
 1532   407   365   275.25   107.75   14.00 
383.00
 69
 Mehmedovic Elvedin
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 5
 1
 1911   444   343   276.60   105.60   14.00 
382.20
 70
 Sommer Mario
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 4
 1
 1520   390   358   285.00   95.00   16.50 
380.00
 71
 Schober Rudolf
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 4
 0
 1515   411   337   280.25   98.50   17.00 
378.75
 72
 Kreutschmann Peter
  
 BBk III
 C
 5
 1
 1889   430   323   277.00   100.80   16.00 
377.80
 73
 Hanus Inge
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 4
 1
 1509   414   349   267.50   109.75   12.00 
377.25
 74
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 6
 3
 2263   400   353   269.67   107.50   12.33 
377.17
 75
 Heidner Sandra
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 4
 0
 1508   420   337   276.00   101.00   12.50 
377.00
 76
 Pohley Brigitte
 * 
 BBk III
 C
 6
 2
 2256   409   339   279.17   96.83   16.33 
376.00
 
 Seeberger Sebastian
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 4
 1
 1504   388   356   272.25   103.75   17.00 
376.00
 78
 Schowalter Mario
  
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 747   393   354   272.50   101.00   16.50 
373.50
 79
 Habel Peter
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 3
 0
 1104   374   360   275.00   93.00   14.00 
368.00
 
 Mathy Lukas
  
 LfF II
 C
 1
 0
 368   368   368   286.00   82.00   23.00 
368.00
 81
 Rinderle Siglinde
 * 
 BLB
 B
 3
 0
 1098   400   349   271.00   95.00   15.00 
366.00
 82
 Knott Sonja
 * 
 AA III
 B
 2
 0
 729   369   360   262.00   102.50   19.50 
364.50
 83
 Ertner Martina
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 0
 364   364   364   267.00   97.00   14.00 
364.00
 
 Schumann Sebastian
  
 JVA II
 C
 2
 1
 728   364   364   261.00   103.00   16.50 
364.00
 85
 Behne Detlef
  
 LfF II
 C
 1
 0
 363   363   363   251.00   112.00   13.00 
363.00
 
 Renner Renate
 * 
 LfF II
 C
 2
 0
 726   376   350   261.50   101.50   15.00 
363.00
 87
 Deml Doris
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 4
 0
 1440   380   326   261.50   98.50   15.75 
360.00
 88
 Hopfenmüller Günter
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 355   355   355   256.00   99.00   16.00 
355.00
 89
 Stahl Heidemarie
 * 
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 352   352   352   262.00   90.00   15.00 
352.00
 90
 Nacke Katharina
 * 
 LfF II
 C
 1
 0
 341   341   341   262.00   79.00   17.00 
341.00
 91
 Ruoff Günther
  
 JVA II
 C
 3
 0
 1011   358   305   250.67   86.33   17.00 
337.00
 92
 Hinterschnaiter Sabrina
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 4
 0
 1345   371   314   251.75   84.50   22.25 
336.25
 93
 Schmöger Angelika
 * 
 BBk III
 C
 2
 0
 669   358   311   252.50   82.00   21.50 
334.50
 94
 Scherer Stefan
  
 AA III
 B
 1
 0
 334   334   334   263.00   71.00   25.00 
334.00
 95
 Meier Johann
  
 BBk III
 C
 3
 1
 997   338   325   242.33   90.00   20.33 
332.33
 96
 Obermayer Emmi
 * 
 AA III
 B
 1
 0
 330   330   330   228.00   102.00   14.00 
330.00
 97
 Reiner Andreas
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 326   326   326   230.00   96.00   14.00 
326.00
 98
 Lautermilch Kerstin
 * 
 AA III
 B
 1
 0
 325   325   325   244.00   81.00   17.00 
325.00
 99
 Braunmüller Maria
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 3
 0
 957   361   290   239.33   79.67   24.00 
319.00
 100
 Friebe Peter
  
 AA III
 B
 1
 0
 315   315   315   234.00   81.00   20.00 
315.00
 101
 Kerler Karolina
 * 
 BBk III
 C
 2
 0
 626   331   295   225.50   87.50   19.00 
313.00
 
 Seidl Johann
  
 ALE II
 B
 1
 0
 313   313   313   233.00   80.00   26.00 
313.00