Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Trebacz Stefan
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 1
 523   523   523   337.00   186.00   2.00 
523.00
 2
 Zacherl Florian
  
 BLB
 A
 1
 1
 495   495   495   354.00   141.00   5.00 
495.00
 3
 Sepp Thomas
  
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 974   503   471   338.50   148.50   6.50 
487.00
 4
 Schwinghammer Stefan
  
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 971   502   469   316.00   169.50   3.50 
485.50
 5
 Nafe Joachim
  
 BBk I
 A
 2
 0
 964   487   477   323.50   158.50   7.00 
482.00
 6
 Lorenz Dominic
  
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1404   505   444   306.00   162.00   2.67 
468.00
 7
 Schupp Richard
  
 StMELF
 A
 3
 0
 1391   502   417   310.33   153.33   3.00 
463.67
 8
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 3
 0
 1389   476   446   310.33   152.67   4.00 
463.00
 9
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 2
 0
 919   471   448   311.50   148.00   5.00 
459.50
 10
 Margrandner Adam
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 3
 0
 1377   469   444   308.67   150.33   5.67 
459.00
 
 Langer Thomas
  
 AA I
 A
 1
 1
 459   459   459   317.00   142.00   4.00 
459.00
 12
 Singer Josef
  
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 912   470   442   312.50   143.50   7.50 
456.00
 13
 Huber Matthias
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 453   453   453   323.00   130.00   11.00 
453.00
 14
 Schuster Heinrich
  
 BBk II
 B
 2
 1
 903   462   441   310.50   141.00   6.50 
451.50
 15
 Paulmann Rüdiger
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 1
 450   450   450   308.00   142.00   7.00 
450.00
 16
 Steiner Dieter
  
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 896   451   445   297.00   151.00   3.00 
448.00
 17
 Blinninger Ludwig
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1324   450   435   302.67   138.67   6.33 
441.33
 18
 Mauritz Frank
  
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1321   466   400   307.33   133.00   8.00 
440.33
 19
 Schwarz Hans-Peter
  
 JVA
 A
 1
 1
 440   440   440   308.00   132.00   7.00 
440.00
 20
 Langmeier Wolfgang
  
 JVA
 A
 2
 0
 876   480   396   291.50   146.50   6.00 
438.00
 
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF
 A
 2
 0
 876   462   414   297.50   140.50   9.00 
438.00
 22
 Müller-Hollweck Ralph
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 2
 0
 871   438   433   298.50   137.00   8.00 
435.50
 23
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE
 B
 3
 0
 1304   463   396   303.67   131.00   6.33 
434.67
 24
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA
 A
 1
 1
 434   434   434   300.00   134.00   8.00 
434.00
 25
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE
 B
 3
 0
 1301   443   425   283.00   150.67   9.00 
433.67
 26
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker II
 A
 3
 0
 1300   451   421   303.00   130.33   8.33 
433.33
 27
 Kull Michael
  
 StMELF
 A
 2
 0
 866   438   428   297.50   135.50   6.00 
433.00
 28
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 2
 0
 863   432   431   299.50   132.00   7.00 
431.50
 29
 Mareth Franz
  
 BBk I
 A
 3
 0
 1291   435   426   297.00   133.33   7.67 
430.33
 
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1291   445   410   305.00   125.33   8.33 
430.33
 31
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 3
 0
 1286   444   406   296.00   132.67   5.67 
428.67
 32
 Klett Karl
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 3
 0
 1273   435   409   294.67   129.67   7.67 
424.33
 33
 Dallmeier Brigitte
 * 
 BLB
 A
 2
 0
 848   435   413   303.00   121.00   10.00 
424.00
 34
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1267   443   400   291.33   131.00   9.33 
422.33
 35
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 2
 0
 844   426   418   297.50   124.50   10.00 
422.00
 36
 Häusler Peter
  
 BLB
 A
 3
 0
 1265   429   409   301.33   120.33   9.67 
421.67
 37
 Trinkl Albert
  
 LfF
 B
 3
 0
 1260   470   394   286.33   133.67   10.33 
420.00
 38
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA
 A
 3
 0
 1254   428   407   304.67   113.33   12.33 
418.00
 39
 Wilfling Günter
  
 BLB
 A
 3
 0
 1252   450   398   287.33   130.00   9.33 
417.33
 40
 Hopfenmüller Günter
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 417   417   417   295.00   122.00   14.00 
417.00
 41
 Klinger Guido
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 2
 0
 833   436   397   292.00   124.50   9.50 
416.50
 42
 Fredrich Klaus
  
 ALE
 B
 1
 0
 416   416   416   289.00   127.00   10.00 
416.00
 
 Sammer Alexander
  
 JVA
 A
 2
 0
 832   432   400   302.00   114.00   13.50 
416.00
 44
 Chapman Freddy
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 3
 0
 1243   420   409   290.67   123.67   9.67 
414.33
 45
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 413   413   413   300.00   113.00   9.00 
413.00
 46
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk I
 A
 2
 0
 825   434   391   289.50   123.00   6.50 
412.50
 47
 Schuster Elke
 * 
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 412   412   412   299.00   113.00   10.00 
412.00
 48
 Strangmüller Albert
  
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 822   414   408   296.00   115.00   8.00 
411.00
 49
 Sluka Rita
 * 
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 813   417   396   287.00   119.50   11.00 
406.50
 
 Koch Andreas
  
 ALE
 B
 2
 0
 813   409   404   296.00   110.50   12.00 
406.50
 51
 Marzluf Wolfgang
  
 Bänker II
 A
 3
 0
 1214   429   388   285.67   119.00   11.67 
404.67
 52
 Trebacz Hans
  
 Bänker II
 A
 2
 0
 808   421   387   281.50   122.50   9.50 
404.00
 
 Henkel Karl
  
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 808   405   403   284.50   119.50   9.00 
404.00
 
 Gebauer Dieter
  
 BBk II
 B
 3
 1
 1212   427   384   291.33   112.67   10.00 
404.00
 55
 Besner Richard
  
 ALE
 B
 1
 0
 402   402   402   300.00   102.00   16.00 
402.00
 56
 Gammel Martin
  
 BBk II
 B
 2
 1
 800   431   369   299.00   101.00   13.50 
400.00
 57
 Beeskow Christian
  
 StMELF
 A
 3
 0
 1194   410   380   276.00   122.00   12.00 
398.00
 58
 Hinterschnaiter Sabrina
 * 
 SG FBM II
 B
 3
 0
 1192   420   374   281.67   115.67   12.33 
397.33
 59
 Anthofer Georg
  
 Statistiker
 A
 3
 0
 1191   412   376   276.00   121.00   8.67 
397.00
 
 Merget Bernd
  
 AA II
 B
 1
 0
 397   397   397   295.00   102.00   14.00 
397.00
 61
 Heidrich Marcus
  
 SG FBM III
 B
 2
 0
 793   408   385   289.50   107.00   14.00 
396.50
 62
 Dworschak Alfred
  
 Statistiker
 A
 3
 0
 1185   420   350   284.67   110.33   15.33 
395.00
 63
 Schwarz Rainer
  
 AA II
 B
 1
 0
 394   394   394   285.00   109.00   18.00 
394.00
 64
 Traninger Kurt
  
 BLB
 A
 2
 0
 786   406   380   282.50   110.50   14.50 
393.00
 
 Hierl Alfons
  
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 786   400   386   290.00   103.00   11.00 
393.00
 66
 Sommer Mario
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1177   400   383   276.33   116.00   10.67 
392.33
 67
 Ruhdorfer Martin
  
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 784   413   371   282.00   110.00   12.50 
392.00
 68
 Schowalter Mario
  
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 781   409   372   278.50   112.00   13.00 
390.50
 69
 Schlosser Franz
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 1
 386   386   386   281.00   105.00   17.00 
386.00
 70
 Scherer Stefan
  
 AA II
 B
 2
 0
 771   394   377   284.50   101.00   15.50 
385.50
 71
 Schober Rudolf
  
 SG FBM II
 B
 3
 0
 1155   390   376   280.67   104.33   14.67 
385.00
 72
 Knes Werner
  
 BBk II
 B
 3
 2
 1149   420   349   291.33   91.67   17.00 
383.00
 73
 Hellriegel Janet
 * 
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 379   379   379   274.00   105.00   13.00 
379.00
 74
 Zacher Sabine
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 0
 373   373   373   265.00   108.00   14.00 
373.00
 75
 Nindl Petra
 * 
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 744   373   371   276.00   96.00   15.00 
372.00
 
 Habel Peter
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 1
 0
 372   372   372   267.00   105.00   14.00 
372.00
 77
 Seeberger Sebastian
  
 SG FBM II
 B
 1
 0
 371   371   371   294.00   77.00   20.00 
371.00
 78
 Neureiter Tobias
  
 SG FBM III
 B
 3
 1
 1111   372   369   280.00   90.33   16.33 
370.33
 79
 Schneider Rudi
  
 ALE
 B
 1
 0
 370   370   370   303.00   67.00   24.00 
370.00
 80
 Schuberth Heidi
 * 
 JVA
 A
 2
 0
 734   379   355   271.00   96.00   17.00 
367.00
 81
 Pohley Brigitte
 * 
 BBk II
 B
 2
 0
 728   364   364   275.00   89.00   16.00 
364.00
 82
 Lautermilch Kerstin
 * 
 AA II
 B
 1
 0
 360   360   360   263.00   97.00   16.00 
360.00
 
 Schmöger Angelika
 * 
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 360   360   360   272.00   88.00   16.00 
360.00
 84
 Heitzer Gudrun
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 2
 0
 705   364   341   267.00   85.50   17.00 
352.50
 85
 Meier Johann
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 352   352   352   274.00   78.00   17.00 
352.00
 86
 Braunmüller Maria
 * 
 SG FBM III
 B
 2
 1
 703   354   349   259.00   92.50   19.50 
351.50
 87
 Friebe Peter
  
 AA II
 B
 1
 0
 347   347   347   260.00   87.00   11.00 
347.00
 88
 Neugebauer Martin
  
 SG FBM III
 B
 2
 0
 672   339   333   242.00   94.00   17.00 
336.00
 89
 Riedl Siegfried
  
 LfF
 B
 1
 0
 331   331   331   253.00   78.00   24.00 
331.00
 90
 Schmidt Kevin
  
 SG FBM III
 B
 1
 0
 290   290   290   219.00   71.00   28.00 
290.00
 91
 Seidl Johann
  
 ALE
 B
 1
 0
 274   274   274   220.00   54.00   26.00 
274.00