Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestenliste
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Trebacz Stefan
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 1
 523   523   523   337.00   186.00   2.00 
523.00
 2
 Zacherl Florian
  
 BLB
 A
 1
 1
 495   495   495   354.00   141.00   5.00 
495.00
 3
 Sepp Thomas
  
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 974   503   471   338.50   148.50   6.50 
487.00
 4
 Schwinghammer Stefan
  
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 971   502   469   316.00   169.50   3.50 
485.50
 5
 Nafe Joachim
  
 BBk I
 A
 2
 0
 964   487   477   323.50   158.50   7.00 
482.00
 6
 Lorenz Dominic
  
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1404   505   444   306.00   162.00   2.67 
468.00
 7
 Schupp Richard
  
 StMELF
 A
 3
 0
 1391   502   417   310.33   153.33   3.00 
463.67
 8
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 3
 0
 1389   476   446   310.33   152.67   4.00 
463.00
 9
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 2
 0
 919   471   448   311.50   148.00   5.00 
459.50
 10
 Margrandner Adam
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 3
 0
 1377   469   444   308.67   150.33   5.67 
459.00
 
 Langer Thomas
  
 AA I
 A
 1
 1
 459   459   459   317.00   142.00   4.00 
459.00
 12
 Singer Josef
  
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 912   470   442   312.50   143.50   7.50 
456.00
 13
 Huber Matthias
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 453   453   453   323.00   130.00   11.00 
453.00
 14
 Schuster Heinrich
  
 BBk II
 B
 2
 1
 903   462   441   310.50   141.00   6.50 
451.50
 15
 Paulmann Rüdiger
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 1
 450   450   450   308.00   142.00   7.00 
450.00
 16
 Steiner Dieter
  
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 896   451   445   297.00   151.00   3.00 
448.00
 17
 Blinninger Ludwig
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1324   450   435   302.67   138.67   6.33 
441.33
 18
 Mauritz Frank
  
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1321   466   400   307.33   133.00   8.00 
440.33
 19
 Schwarz Hans-Peter
  
 JVA
 A
 1
 1
 440   440   440   308.00   132.00   7.00 
440.00
 20
 Langmeier Wolfgang
  
 JVA
 A
 2
 0
 876   480   396   291.50   146.50   6.00 
438.00
 
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF
 A
 2
 0
 876   462   414   297.50   140.50   9.00 
438.00
 22
 Müller-Hollweck Ralph
  
 SG FBM I
 B
 2
 0
 871   438   433   298.50   137.00   8.00 
435.50
 23
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE
 B
 3
 0
 1304   463   396   303.67   131.00   6.33 
434.67
 24
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA
 A
 1
 1
 434   434   434   300.00   134.00   8.00 
434.00
 25
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE
 B
 3
 0
 1301   443   425   283.00   150.67   9.00 
433.67
 26
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker II
 A
 3
 0
 1300   451   421   303.00   130.33   8.33 
433.33
 27
 Kull Michael
  
 StMELF
 A
 2
 0
 866   438   428   297.50   135.50   6.00 
433.00
 28
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 2
 0
 863   432   431   299.50   132.00   7.00 
431.50
 29
 Mareth Franz
  
 BBk I
 A
 3
 0
 1291   435   426   297.00   133.33   7.67 
430.33
 
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 3
 0
 1291   445   410   305.00   125.33   8.33 
430.33
 31
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 3
 0
 1286   444   406   296.00   132.67   5.67 
428.67
 32
 Klett Karl
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 3
 0
 1273   435   409   294.67   129.67   7.67 
424.33
 33
 Dallmeier Brigitte
 * 
 BLB
 A
 2
 0
 848   435   413   303.00   121.00   10.00 
424.00
 34
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM I
 B
 3
 0
 1267   443   400   291.33   131.00   9.33 
422.33
 35
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 2
 0
 844   426   418   297.50   124.50   10.00 
422.00
 36
 Häusler Peter
  
 BLB
 A
 3
 0
 1265   429   409   301.33   120.33   9.67 
421.67
 37
 Trinkl Albert
  
 LfF
 B
 3
 0
 1260   470   394   286.33   133.67   10.33 
420.00
 38
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA
 A
 3
 0
 1254   428   407   304.67   113.33   12.33 
418.00
 39
 Wilfling Günter
  
 BLB
 A
 3
 0
 1252   450   398   287.33   130.00   9.33 
417.33
 40
 Hopfenmüller Günter
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 417   417   417   295.00   122.00   14.00 
417.00
 41
 Klinger Guido
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 2
 0
 833   436   397   292.00   124.50   9.50 
416.50
 42
 Fredrich Klaus
  
 ALE
 B
 1
 0
 416   416   416   289.00   127.00   10.00 
416.00
 
 Sammer Alexander
  
 JVA
 A
 2
 0
 832   432   400   302.00   114.00   13.50 
416.00
 44
 Chapman Freddy
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 3
 0
 1243   420   409   290.67   123.67   9.67 
414.33
 45
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 413   413   413   300.00   113.00   9.00 
413.00
 46
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk I
 A
 2
 0
 825   434   391   289.50   123.00   6.50 
412.50
 47
 Schuster Elke
 * 
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 412   412   412   299.00   113.00   10.00 
412.00
 48
 Strangmüller Albert
  
 LfF
 B
 2
 0
 822   414   408   296.00   115.00   8.00 
411.00
 49
 Sluka Rita
 * 
 AA I
 A
 2
 0
 813   417   396   287.00   119.50   11.00 
406.50
 
 Koch Andreas
  
 ALE
 B
 2
 0
 813   409   404   296.00   110.50   12.00 
406.50