Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestergebnisse - Spielwoche 9
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 494   494   494   326.00   168.00   3.00 
494.00
 2
 Schuberth Wolfgang
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 472   472   472   320.00   152.00   12.00 
472.00
 3
 Mauritz Frank
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 1
 470   470   470   320.00   150.00   7.00 
470.00
 4
 Dworschak Alfred
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 443   443   443   285.00   158.00   8.00 
443.00
 5
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 434   434   434   312.00   122.00   5.00 
434.00
 6
 Kolbeck Hans
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 425   425   425   299.00   126.00   10.00 
425.00
 7
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 421   421   421   307.00   114.00   9.00 
421.00
 
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 421   421   421   271.00   150.00   0.00 
421.00
 9
 Schröder Oliver
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 414   414   414   283.00   131.00   7.00 
414.00
 10
 Sammer Alexander
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 413   413   413   289.00   124.00   10.00 
413.00
 11
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 411   411   411   297.00   114.00   6.00 
411.00
 
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 411   411   411   295.00   116.00   8.00 
411.00
 13
 Huber Matthias
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 401   401   401   287.00   114.00   11.00 
401.00
 14
 Mehmedovic Elvedin
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 0
 399   399   399   275.00   124.00   7.00 
399.00
 
 Sommer Mario
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 1
 0
 399   399   399   286.00   113.00   15.00 
399.00
 16
 Anthofer Georg
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 393   393   393   296.00   97.00   14.00 
393.00
 17
 Huber Horst
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 392   392   392   287.00   105.00   12.00 
392.00
 18
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 390   390   390   263.00   127.00   8.00 
390.00
 19
 Ertner Martina
 * 
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 0
 389   389   389   276.00   113.00   15.00 
389.00
 20
 Meisinger Otto
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 1
 0
 384   384   384   280.00   104.00   14.00 
384.00
 21
 Kreutschmann Peter
  
 BBk III
 C
 1
 0
 382   382   382   282.00   100.00   16.00 
382.00
 22
 Schober Rudolf
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 1
 0
 379   379   379   270.00   109.00   16.00 
379.00
 23
 Langmeier Wolfgang
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 377   377   377   272.00   105.00   8.00 
377.00
 24
 Hellriegel Janet
 * 
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 371   371   371   267.00   104.00   13.00 
371.00
 25
 Pohley Brigitte
 * 
 BBk III
 C
 1
 0
 365   365   365   253.00   112.00   15.00 
365.00