Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestergebnisse - Spielwoche 5
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Schuberth Wolfgang
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 483   483   483   307.00   176.00   4.00 
483.00
 2
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 475   475   475   331.00   144.00   4.00 
475.00
 
 Zacherl Florian
  
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 475   475   475   320.00   155.00   3.00 
475.00
 4
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 473   473   473   307.00   166.00   4.00 
473.00
 5
 Heidrich Marcus
  
 SG FBM IV
 C
 1
 1
 469   469   469   303.00   166.00   11.00 
469.00
 6
 Steiner Dieter
  
 LfF I
 B
 1
 0
 461   461   461   307.00   154.00   5.00 
461.00
 7
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 458   458   458   292.00   166.00   5.00 
458.00
 8
 Schröder Oliver
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 448   448   448   309.00   139.00   7.00 
448.00
 9
 Schneider Rudi
  
 ALE II
 B
 1
 1
 444   444   444   312.00   132.00   16.00 
444.00
 10
 Langmeier Wolfgang
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 443   443   443   284.00   159.00   4.00 
443.00
 11
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 441   441   441   299.00   142.00   11.00 
441.00
 12
 Becker Michael
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 439   439   439   309.00   130.00   11.00 
439.00
 13
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 437   437   437   316.00   121.00   10.00 
437.00
 14
 Schupp Richard
  
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 434   434   434   296.00   138.00   9.00 
434.00
 15
 Henkel Karl
  
 AA II
 B
 1
 0
 432   432   432   283.00   149.00   5.00 
432.00
 
 Fredrich Klaus
  
 ALE II
 B
 1
 0
 432   432   432   299.00   133.00   8.00 
432.00
 17
 Nafe Joachim
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 431   431   431   286.00   145.00   7.00 
431.00
 
 Huber Horst
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 431   431   431   300.00   131.00   13.00 
431.00
 19
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 430   430   430   298.00   132.00   9.00 
430.00
 20
 Gruber Johann
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 429   429   429   279.00   150.00   3.00 
429.00
 21
 Chapman Freddy
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 428   428   428   312.00   116.00   8.00 
428.00
 22
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 427   427   427   297.00   130.00   11.00 
427.00
 23
 Deml Doris
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 1
 0
 426   426   426   311.00   115.00   12.00 
426.00
 24
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 425   425   425   305.00   120.00   7.00 
425.00
 
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 425   425   425   295.00   130.00   10.00 
425.00