Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestergebnisse - Spielwoche 4
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 489   489   489   322.00   167.00   2.00 
489.00
 2
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 1
 0
 488   488   488   318.00   170.00   3.00 
488.00
 3
 Bartl Petra
 * 
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 461   461   461   319.00   142.00   5.00 
461.00
 4
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA II
 B
 1
 0
 460   460   460   291.00   169.00   6.00 
460.00
 5
 Gruber Johann
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 458   458   458   310.00   148.00   7.00 
458.00
 6
 Margrandner Adam
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 1
 0
 457   457   457   307.00   150.00   5.00 
457.00
 7
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 456   456   456   324.00   132.00   12.00 
456.00
 8
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 0
 455   455   455   325.00   130.00   8.00 
455.00
 9
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE
 A
 1
 0
 453   453   453   313.00   140.00   8.00 
453.00
 10
 Klinger Guido
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 1
 0
 451   451   451   304.00   147.00   7.00 
451.00
 11
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 450   450   450   326.00   124.00   9.00 
450.00
 12
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA II
 B
 1
 1
 449   449   449   324.00   125.00   11.00 
449.00
 13
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 448   448   448   314.00   134.00   5.00 
448.00
 14
 Kull Michael
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 446   446   446   311.00   135.00   8.00 
446.00
 15
 Lederer Josef
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 1
 444   444   444   300.00   144.00   6.00 
444.00
 16
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 443   443   443   297.00   146.00   8.00 
443.00
 17
 Schröder Oliver
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 442   442   442   286.00   156.00   3.00 
442.00
 18
 Trebacz Susanne
 * 
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 0
 441   441   441   322.00   119.00   8.00 
441.00
 19
 Singer Josef
  
 LfF I
 B
 1
 0
 438   438   438   325.00   113.00   8.00 
438.00
 20
 Huber Matthias
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 437   437   437   298.00   139.00   5.00 
437.00
 21
 Kolbeck Hans
  
 ALE
 A
 1
 0
 433   433   433   299.00   134.00   13.00 
433.00
 22
 Anthofer Georg
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 432   432   432   288.00   144.00   5.00 
432.00
 23
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 428   428   428   286.00   142.00   7.00 
428.00
 24
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE
 A
 1
 0
 427   427   427   303.00   124.00   12.00 
427.00
 25
 Trebacz Hans
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 0
 426   426   426   311.00   115.00   13.00 
426.00