Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestergebnisse - Spielwoche 18
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Hackl Martin
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 461   461   461   341.00   120.00   6.00 
461.00
 2
 Mauritz Frank
  
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 460   460   460   329.00   131.00   7.00 
460.00
 3
 Lorenz Dominic
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 0
 455   455   455   319.00   136.00   3.00 
455.00
 
 Gruber Johann
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 455   455   455   297.00   158.00   6.00 
455.00
 5
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 453   453   453   331.00   122.00   9.00 
453.00
 
 Schmidberger Rudolf
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 453   453   453   312.00   141.00   5.00 
453.00
 7
 Zinöcker Gabriele
 * 
 AA I
 A
 1
 0
 452   452   452   317.00   135.00   9.00 
452.00
 8
 Dworschak Alfred
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 449   449   449   291.00   158.00   6.00 
449.00
 9
 Schuberth Wolfgang
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 446   446   446   320.00   126.00   3.00 
446.00
 10
 Strangmüller Albert
  
 LfF I
 B
 1
 1
 437   437   437   279.00   158.00   6.00 
437.00
 
 Müller Klaus
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 437   437   437   304.00   133.00   9.00 
437.00
 
 Singer Josef
  
 LfF I
 B
 1
 0
 437   437   437   307.00   130.00   7.00 
437.00
 
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 A
 1
 0
 437   437   437   296.00   141.00   12.00 
437.00
 14
 Müller-Hollweck Ralph
  
 SG FBM I
 A
 1
 0
 436   436   436   302.00   134.00   7.00 
436.00
 
 Zwerger Magdalena
 * 
 SG FBM I
 A
 1
 0
 436   436   436   313.00   123.00   10.00 
436.00
 16
 Ruhdorfer Martin
  
 AA I
 A
 1
 0
 435   435   435   305.00   130.00   10.00 
435.00
 17
 Schröder Oliver
  
 JVA I
 A
 1
 0
 432   432   432   292.00   140.00   6.00 
432.00
 18
 Dreisser Max
  
 Statistiker
 A
 1
 0
 431   431   431   324.00   107.00   15.00 
431.00
 19
 Pawelczyk Peer
  
 Bänker I
 A
 1
 0
 427   427   427   275.00   152.00   3.00 
427.00
 20
 Ambos Robert
  
 LfF I
 B
 1
 0
 424   424   424   292.00   132.00   14.00 
424.00
 21
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 422   422   422   298.00   124.00   8.00 
422.00
 22
 Nafe Joachim
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 421   421   421   291.00   130.00   9.00 
421.00
 23
 Mareth Franz
  
 BBk I
 A
 1
 0
 420   420   420   306.00   114.00   5.00 
420.00
 24
 Huber Matthias
  
 StMELF
 A
 1
 0
 419   419   419   299.00   120.00   13.00 
419.00
 25
 Trebacz Stefan
  
 Bänker II
 A
 1
 0
 418   418   418   321.00   97.00   10.00 
418.00