Münchener Behörden- und Firmensportkegelrunde - Rangliste

Bestergebnisse - Spielwoche 1
Mindestspiele = 1
Absolut
Durchschnitt

Rang

 Name

w

 Mannschaft

Gruppe

Spiele

Ersatz

Gesamt

Max.

Min.

Voll

Abr.

Feh.

Insges.

 1
 Kolbeck Hans
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 486   486   486   335.00   151.00   9.00 
486.00
 2
 Weber Josef
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 464   464   464   331.00   133.00   6.00 
464.00
 3
 Glosse Rainer
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 453   453   453   322.00   131.00   8.00 
453.00
 4
 Chapman Freddy
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 452   452   452   303.00   149.00   5.00 
452.00
 5
 Zacherl Florian
  
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 448   448   448   306.00   142.00   2.00 
448.00
 6
 Bender Martin
  
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 445   445   445   310.00   135.00   9.00 
445.00
 
 Meisinger Otto
  
 SG FBM II
 C
 1
 0
 445   445   445   313.00   132.00   8.00 
445.00
 8
 Kühnl Werner
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 440   440   440   297.00   143.00   8.00 
440.00
 
 Fredrich Klaus
  
 ALE II
 B
 1
 0
 440   440   440   315.00   125.00   9.00 
440.00
 10
 Klett Karl
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 436   436   436   310.00   126.00   8.00 
436.00
 11
 Gammel Martin
  
 BBk III
 C
 1
 0
 432   432   432   279.00   153.00   8.00 
432.00
 12
 Klinger Guido
  
 TÜV SÜD
 B
 1
 0
 430   430   430   305.00   125.00   10.00 
430.00
 13
 Hehl Erich
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 429   429   429   304.00   125.00   7.00 
429.00
 14
 Schupp Richard
  
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 425   425   425   294.00   131.00   8.00 
425.00
 15
 Huber Matthias
  
 ALE I
 A
 1
 0
 422   422   422   290.00   132.00   6.00 
422.00
 16
 Schuberth Wolfgang
  
 JVA II
 C
 1
 0
 416   416   416   281.00   135.00   8.00 
416.00
 
 Schneider Bernd
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 416   416   416   299.00   117.00   9.00 
416.00
 
 Schneider Rudi
  
 ALE II
 B
 1
 0
 416   416   416   309.00   107.00   16.00 
416.00
 19
 Becker Michael
  
 BBk II
 B
 1
 0
 411   411   411   269.00   142.00   13.00 
411.00
 20
 Geierhos Maximilian
  
 StMELF I
 A
 1
 0
 409   409   409   263.00   146.00   11.00 
409.00
 21
 Traninger Kurt
  
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 405   405   405   292.00   113.00   15.00 
405.00
 22
 Rinderle Siglinde
 * 
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 400   400   400   286.00   114.00   13.00 
400.00
 
 Kilian Elisabeth
 * 
 SG FBM III
 C
 1
 0
 400   400   400   273.00   127.00   9.00 
400.00
 24
 Häusler Peter
  
 BLB
 B
 1
 0
 392   392   392   294.00   98.00   15.00 
392.00
 25
 Wagner Günter
  
 BBk III
 C
 1
 1
 387   387   387   254.00   133.00   6.00 
387.00